Please note: The following faculty office hours are subject to availability and may change without notice.

Jesse Abbot F45 Tuesdays/Wednesdays/Thursdays 1:30-2:30p and by appointment
Erin Annecharico F10 Mondays 9a-12p and by appointment
Paula Baird F55 Mondays/Wednesdays 1:15-1:45p
Mondays 2-3p in the Academic Success Center Composition Writing Lab
Tuesdays 4-5p in the Academic Success Center Composition Writing Lab and by appointment
Kerry Beckford F44 Tuesdays/Thursdays 10-11a
Wednesdays 11:30a-12:30p and by appointment
Andre Blaszczynski F46 Mondays/Wednesdays 11:30a-1p and by appointment
Debbie Bradford F7 Mondays 1:30-3p in the Reading & Writing Lab, room 300
Thursdays 10:30a-12p and by appointment
Robert Brown F22 Mondays through Thursdays 9-10a
Candace Carbone F54 Tuesdays/Thursdays 1:15-2:15p
Wednesdays 11:30a-1p and by appointment
Terry Cassidy F35 Mondays*/Wednesdays 11:30a-12:30p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 10-11a
Fridays by appointment
*In the Reading/Writing Lab, Room 300
Lisa Celona F33 Tuesdays/Thursdays 11:30a-1p, F33 or Language Lab, Rm. 204
Jean-Marc Cenet F29 Mondays-Wednesdays 10:30-11:30a and 2:40-3:40p
Harriet Cianci F27 Tuesdays/Thursdays 11:30a-1p and by appointment
Robert Clark F32 Mondays/Wednesdays 8-9p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 1-2p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 2-3p in the Algebra Lab
Marie Clucas F16 Mondays/Wednesdays 10:30-11:30a
Tuesdays/Thursdays 1:30-2:30p and by appointment
Francis Coan F12 Mondays/Wednesdays 9-10:30a and by appointment
Edward Cook 6-136 Mondays/Tuesdays/Wednesdays 3-4:45p
Thursdays 3:30-5:15p by appointment
Jacqueline Decker 6-157 Tuesdays/Thursdays 11:15a-12:45p
Peter DeNegre F20 Mondays/Wednesdays 8:30-9:30a
Tuesdays/Thursdays 10-11:30a and by appointment
Richard Edwards F2 Mondays/Wednesdays 10-11a
Tuesdays/Thursdays 11:30a-12:30p and by appointment
Stephen Ersinghaus F19 Mondays/Wednesdays 9-10a
Tuesdays/Thursdays 2:30-3:30p
Amy Feest F53 Tuesdays/Thursdays 11a-12:30p
Rafaele Fierro F52 Mondays/Wednesdays 10-11:30a and by appointment
Carianne Garside F28 Tuesdays/Thursdays 1-3p and by appointment
Susan Gentry F56 Mondays 2:45-3:45p
Wednesdays 12-1p
Thursdays 9-10a and by appointment
Robert Hadley F37 Tuesdays-Thursdays 4-5p
Patrice Hamilton F18 Mondays 1-3p
Thursdays 9-10a and by appointment
Diana Himmel F39 Tuesdays 11a-12p
Thursdays 10a-12p and by appointment
Gary Jacobs 6-129 Thursdays 12-3p
Patricia Johnson F13 Wednesdays 10:15a-12:45p
Thursdays 11a-12:30p and by appointment
Elizabeth Keifer F31 Tuesdays/Thursdays 10:45-11:40a and 4-4:30p
Lucy Kiermaier F51 Tuesdays/Thursdays 1:15-2:45p and by appointment
Stephen Klema F23 Mondays/Wednesdays 8:30-9:00a
Tuesdays/Thursday 4:30-5:30p
Robin Knowles F3 Tuesdays 3-5p
Thursdays 1:30-3p and by appointment
John Kriscenski F48 Tuesdays/Thursdays 1-2:30p
David Lardie F50 Mondays/Wednesdays 10-11a
Mondays 5-6p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 8:15-9:15a
Tuesdays 5-6p
Lynn Laskowski F41 Tuesdays/Thursdays 9:30-11a and by appointment
Sue Lounsbury F26 Mondays 10-11a
Mondays/Wednesdays 11a-1p in the Algebra Lab
Tuesdays 9-10a
Wednesdays 1-2p except the first Wed of the month and by appointment
Tatiana Machado F17 Mondays 9:30-11a
Wednesdays 9:30-11:00a
Carol Mahmood F24 Mondays/Wednesdays 10:30-11:30a
Mondays 7-8p online
Tuesdays/Thursdays 12-12:30p and by appointment
Renald Marchand F36 Mondays-Wednesdays 10-11:25a and by appointment
Mark Milewski F17 Mondays 2-4p
Tuesdays 1:30-2:30p
Hendree Milward F1 Tuesdays/Thursdays 10:45a-12:15p
Michael Moore F30 Mondays/Wednesdays 1:05-1:50p
Tuesdays 12:40-1:30p
Thursdays 12:40-1p and 1-2p in the Algebra Lab
Linda Navitsky F38 Mondays/Wednesdays 12-1p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 1-2p and by appointment
Julie Nocera F34 Thursdays 11:30a-2:30p until September 29
Tuesdays 12-3p starting October 4 and by appointment
Colleen Richard F25 Monday/Wednesday 11:30a-12p
Tuesdays 1:15-2:15p
Thursdays 11a-12p and by appointment
Michelle Saindon F7 Mondays/Wednesdays 1-2:30p in the Algebra Lab
Tuesdays/Thursdays 10-11:30a
James Schlatter F44 Mondays 2:30-4p
Thursdays 1:30-3p in the writing lab
George Sebastian-Coleman F47 Mondays-Thursdays 11:30a-12:30p
Mahendra Shah F49 Mondays/Wednesdays 10:15-11:30a and 1-1:15p and by appointment
Robert Smith F21 Mondays/Wednesdays 10:15-11:15a
Tuesdays 6:30-9:30p in the Science tutoring room, 6-155
Thursdays 5:15-6:15PM
Nicholas Stugard F6 Mondays/Wednesdays 3-4p
Tuesdays/Wednesdays 10-11a in the Algebra Lab
Tuesdays/Thursdays 12-1p
Rebecca Sullivan F8 Tuesdays 11a-1p and 4:15-4:45p
Thursdays 6:30-7p
Fridays 1-2p
Gregory Szepanski F15 Mondays/Wednesdays 3-3:30p
Thursdays 12:50-2:20p and 5-6:30p and by appointment
Sally Terrell F42 Mondays/Wednesdays 10:30-11:30a and 2:45-3:45p
Thursdays 12-1p
Claudia Turcotte F11 Tuesdays 12-3p
Jessica Waterhouse F40 Tuesdays 7:45-9:45a
Thursdays 11:30a-12:30p
Joyce Voisine F43 Tuesdays 10-11a and by appointment
Jennifer Wittke F4 Mondays-Thursdays 11-11:30a
Wednesdays 3-5p in the Reading/Writing Lab and by appointment
Marguerite Yawin F5 Mondays/Wednesdays 11:40a-12:40p
Tuesdays/Thursdays 8:30-9:30a and by appointment

The new CSS cleaner tool allows you to organize your style sheets.